RESULTADOS 08/09

Jornada: 38 - 17/05/2009
REAL AVILES IND. NALON C.F. 4 - 1
NAVARRO C.F. ASTUR C.F. 1 - 0
C.D. MOSCONIA C.D. TUILLA 4 - 3
UNION C. CEARES RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 2
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR C.D. COVADONGA 0 - 1
U.P. LANGREO CLUB SIERO 1 - 1
CANDAS C.F. U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO C.D. CUDILLERO 0 - 2
REAL OVIEDO CONDAL C.F. 3 - 1
LLANES URBANIA CAUDAL DPTO. 3 - 2
Jornada: 37 - 10/05/2009
NALON C.F. LLANES URBANIA 3 - 1
ASTUR C.F. REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 0
C.D. TUILLA NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 2
RIBADESELLA C.F. C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 1
C.D. COVADONGA UNION C. CEARES 0 - 2
CLUB SIERO C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 0 - 2
U.D. GIJON IND. U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0
C.D. CUDILLERO CANDAS C.F. 1 - 1
CONDAL C.F. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 2
CAUDAL DPTO. REAL OVIEDO 0 - 1
Jornada: 36 - 03/05/2009
NALON C.F. ASTUR C.F. 3 - 1
REAL AVILES IND. C.D. TUILLA 1 - 1
NAVARRO C.F. RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 2
C.D. MOSCONIA C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 3
UNION C. CEARES CLUB SIERO 3 - 0
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 2
U.P. LANGREO C.D. CUDILLERO 1 - 0
CANDAS C.F. CONDAL C.F. 1 - 2
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO CAUDAL DPTO. 2 - 0
REAL OVIEDO LLANES URBANIA 4 - 0
Jornada: 35 - 26/04/2009
LLANES URBANIA ASTUR C.F. 4 - 0
C.D. TUILLA NALON C.F. 2 - 2
RIBADESELLA C.F. REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 2
C.D. COVADONGA NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 2
CLUB SIERO C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 1
U.D. GIJON IND. UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0
C.D. CUDILLERO C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 1
CONDAL C.F. U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0
CAUDAL DPTO. CANDAS C.F. 1 - 4
REAL OVIEDO UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 6 - 1
Jornada: 34 - 19/04/2009
ASTUR C.F. C.D. TUILLA 2 - 1
NALON C.F. RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 3
REAL AVILES IND. C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 0
NAVARRO C.F. CLUB SIERO 0 - 4
C.D. MOSCONIA U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 0
UNION C. CEARES C.D. CUDILLERO 1 - 4
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR CONDAL C.F. 1 - 3
U.P. LANGREO CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 0
CANDAS C.F. REAL OVIEDO 2 - 2
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO LLANES URBANIA 2 - 2
Jornada: 33 - 19/04/2009
LLANES URBANIA C.D. TUILLA 1 - 0
RIBADESELLA C.F. ASTUR C.F. 0 - 0
C.D. COVADONGA NALON C.F. 3 - 2
CLUB SIERO REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 2
U.D. GIJON IND. NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 1
C.D. CUDILLERO C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 2
CONDAL C.F. UNION C. CEARES 0 - 3
CAUDAL DPTO. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 2 - 0
REAL OVIEDO U.P. LANGREO 5 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO CANDAS C.F. 1 - 4
Jornada: 32 - 09/04/2009
C.D. TUILLA RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 0
ASTUR C.F. C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 1
NALON C.F. CLUB SIERO 1 - 0
REAL AVILES IND. U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1
NAVARRO C.F. C.D. CUDILLERO 2 - 0
C.D. MOSCONIA CONDAL C.F.  1 - 2 
UNION C. CEARES CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 0
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR REAL OVIEDO 0 - 0
U.P. LANGREO UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 0
CANDAS C.F. LLANES URBANIA 0 - 1
Jornada: 31 - 04/04/2009
LLANES URBANIA RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 0
C.D. COVADONGA C.D. TUILLA 1 - 0
CLUB SIERO ASTUR C.F. 1 - 3
U.D. GIJON IND. NALON C.F. 4 - 1
C.D. CUDILLERO REAL AVILES IND. 3 - 2
CONDAL C.F. NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 2
CAUDAL DPTO. C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 0
REAL OVIEDO UNION C. CEARES 7 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 3 - 2
CANDAS C.F. U.P. LANGREO 0 - 0
Jornada: 30 - 28/03/2009
RIBADESELLA C.F. C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 1
C.D. TUILLA CLUB SIERO 3 - 0
ASTUR C.F. U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 2
NALON C.F. C.D. CUDILLERO 2 - 2
REAL AVILES IND. CONDAL C.F. 1 - 1
NAVARRO C.F. CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 0
C.D. MOSCONIA REAL OVIEDO 0 - 3
UNION C. CEARES UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 2 - 3
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR CANDAS C.F. 2 - 3
U.P. LANGREO LLANES URBANIA 4 - 1
Jornada: 29 - 22/03/2009
LLANES URBANIA C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 0
CLUB SIERO RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2
U.D. GIJON IND. C.D. TUILLA 0 - 0
C.D. CUDILLERO ASTUR C.F. 5 - 2
CONDAL C.F. NALON C.F. 2 - 0
CAUDAL DPTO. REAL AVILES IND. 2 - 0
REAL OVIEDO NAVARRO C.F. 4 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 0
CANDAS C.F. UNION C. CEARES 2 - 0
U.P. LANGREO C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 2
Jornada: 28 - 15/03/2009
C.D. COVADONGA CLUB SIERO 1 - 0
RIBADESELLA C.F. U.D. GIJON IND. 5 - 1
C.D. TUILLA C.D. CUDILLERO 2 - 2
ASTUR C.F. CONDAL C.F. 1 - 2
NALON C.F. CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 3
REAL AVILES IND. REAL OVIEDO 0 - 1
NAVARRO C.F. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 1
C.D. MOSCONIA CANDAS C.F. 0 - 0
UNION C. CEARES U.P. LANGREO 0 - 3
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR LLANES URBANIA 1 - 0
Jornada: 27 - 08/03/2009
LLANES URBANIA CLUB SIERO 3 - 0
U.D. GIJON IND. C.D. COVADONGA 0 - 2
C.D. CUDILLERO RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2
CONDAL C.F. C.D. TUILLA 1 - 3
CAUDAL DPTO. ASTUR C.F. 0 - 1
REAL OVIEDO NALON C.F. 0 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO REAL AVILES IND. 3 - 1
CANDAS C.F. NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0
U.P. LANGREO C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 1
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0
Jornada: 26 - 01/03/2009
CLUB SIERO U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 1
C.D. COVADONGA C.D. CUDILLERO 1 - 1
RIBADESELLA C.F. CONDAL C.F. 2 - 1
C.D. TUILLA CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 1
ASTUR C.F. REAL OVIEDO 0 - 1
NALON C.F. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 1
REAL AVILES IND. CANDAS C.F. 0 - 2
NAVARRO C.F. U.P. LANGREO 0 - 2
C.D. MOSCONIA C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 0 - 1
UNION C. CEARES LLANES URBANIA 0 - 0
Jornada: 25 - 22/02/2009
LLANES URBANIA U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 0
C.D. CUDILLERO CLUB SIERO 1 - 1
CONDAL C.F. C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 4
CAUDAL DPTO. RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 0
REAL OVIEDO C.D. TUILLA 1 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO ASTUR C.F. 0 - 0
CANDAS C.F. NALON C.F. 3 - 1
U.P. LANGREO REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 2
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR NAVARRO C.F. 0 - 3
UNION C. CEARES C.D. MOSCONIA 4 - 1
Jornada: 24 - 14/02/2009
U.D. GIJON IND. C.D. CUDILLERO 3 - 2
CLUB SIERO CONDAL C.F. 1 - 0
C.D. COVADONGA CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 2
RIBADESELLA C.F. REAL OVIEDO 1 - 3
C.D. TUILLA UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 2 - 1
ASTUR C.F. CANDAS C.F. 3 - 2
NALON C.F. U.P. LANGREO 0 - 1
REAL AVILES IND. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 2 - 2
NAVARRO C.F. UNION C. CEARES 2 - 3
C.D. MOSCONIA LLANES URBANIA 1 - 1
Jornada: 23 - 08/02/2009
LLANES URBANIA C.D. CUDILLERO 2 - 2
CONDAL C.F. U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 5
CAUDAL DPTO. CLUB SIERO 1 - 1
REAL OVIEDO C.D. COVADONGA 4 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO RIBADESELLA C.F. 6 - 0
CANDAS C.F. C.D. TUILLA 0 - 0
U.P. LANGREO ASTUR C.F. 3 - 4
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR NALON C.F. 4 - 0
UNION C. CEARES REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 1
C.D. MOSCONIA NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 2
Jornada: 22 - 01/02/2009
C.D. CUDILLERO CONDAL C.F. 1 - 0
U.D. GIJON IND. CAUDAL DPTO. 1 - 0
CLUB SIERO REAL OVIEDO 0 - 1
C.D. COVADONGA UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 3
RIBADESELLA C.F. CANDAS C.F. 3 - 3
C.D. TUILLA U.P. LANGREO 0 - 3
ASTUR C.F. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 0
NALON C.F. UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0
REAL AVILES IND. C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 3
NAVARRO C.F. LLANES URBANIA 0 - 1
Jornada: 21 - 25/01/2009
LLANES URBANIA CONDAL C.F. 1 - 2
CAUDAL DPTO. C.D. CUDILLERO 6 - 0
REAL OVIEDO U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO CLUB SIERO 3 - 0
CANDAS C.F. C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 1
U.P. LANGREO RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 2
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR C.D. TUILLA 0 - 0
UNION C. CEARES ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1
C.D. MOSCONIA NALON C.F. 4 - 3
NAVARRO C.F. REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 0
Jornada: 20 - 18/01/2009
CONDAL C.F. CAUDAL DPTO. 1 - 1
C.D. CUDILLERO REAL OVIEDO 0 - 0
U.D. GIJON IND. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 2
CLUB SIERO CANDAS C.F. 0 - 2
C.D. COVADONGA U.P. LANGREO 1 - 1
RIBADESELLA C.F. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 1
C.D. TUILLA UNION C. CEARES 3 - 3
ASTUR C.F. C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 0
NALON C.F. NAVARRO C.F. 0 - 0
REAL AVILES IND. LLANES URBANIA 0 - 0
Jornada:19 - 11/01/2009
NALON C.F. REAL AVILES IND. 0 - 3
ASTUR C.F. NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 4
C.D. TUILLA C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 0
RIBADESELLA C.F. UNION C. CEARES 1 - 1
C.D. COVADONGA C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 4
CLUB SIERO U.P. LANGREO 2 - 1
U.D. GIJON IND. CANDAS C.F. 1 - 1
C.D. CUDILLERO UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 2
CONDAL C.F. REAL OVIEDO 0 - 2
CAUDAL DPTO. LLANES URBANIA 1 - 3
Jornada:18 - 04/01/2009
LLANES URBANIA NALON C.F. 3 - 3
REAL AVILES IND. ASTUR C.F. 1 - 1
NAVARRO C.F. C.D. TUILLA 0 - 0
C.D. MOSCONIA RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 4
UNION C. CEARES C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 0
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR CLUB SIERO 1 - 2
U.P. LANGREO U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 0
CANDAS C.F. C.D. CUDILLERO 2 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO CONDAL C.F. 2 - 0
REAL OVIEDO CAUDAL DPTO. 2 - 0
Jornada:17 - 21/12/2008
ASTUR C.F. NALON C.F. 1 - 1
C.D. TUILLA REAL AVILES IND. 0 - 0
RIBADESELLA C.F. NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 1
C.D. COVADONGA C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 1
CLUB SIERO UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0
U.D. GIJON IND. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 1
C.D. CUDILLERO U.P. LANGREO 1 - 1
CONDAL C.F. CANDAS C.F. 1 - 0
CAUDAL DPTO. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 2 - 3
LLANES URBANIA REAL OVIEDO 0 - 1
Jornada:16 - 14/12/2008
ASTUR C.F. LLANES URBANIA 1 - 4
NALON C.F. C.D. TUILLA 2 - 2
REAL AVILES IND. RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 0
NAVARRO C.F. C.D. COVADONGA 0 - 0
C.D. MOSCONIA CLUB SIERO 3 - 1
UNION C. CEARES U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 0
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR C.D. CUDILLERO 1 - 3
U.P. LANGREO CONDAL C.F. 4 - 2
CANDAS C.F. CAUDAL DPTO. 1 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO REAL OVIEDO 1 - 3
Jornada:15 - 07/12/2008
C.D. TUILLA ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1
RIBADESELLA C.F. NALON C.F. 0 - 0
C.D. COVADONGA REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 1
CLUB SIERO NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 3
U.D. GIJON IND. C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 5
C.D. CUDILLERO UNION C. CEARES 1 - 1
CONDAL C.F. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 2 - 1
CAUDAL DPTO. U.P. LANGREO 0 - 3
REAL OVIEDO CANDAS C.F. 2 - 0
LLANES URBANIA UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 0
Jornada:14 - 30/11/2008
C.D. TUILLA LLANES URBANIA 3 - 2
ASTUR C.F. RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2
NALON C.F. C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 1
REAL AVILES IND. CLUB SIERO 1 - 1
NAVARRO C.F. U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1
C.D. MOSCONIA C.D. CUDILLERO 3 - 3
UNION C. CEARES CONDAL C.F. 1 - 1
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR CAUDAL DPTO. 1 - 1
U.P. LANGREO REAL OVIEDO 0 - 1
CANDAS C.F. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 0
Jornada:13 - 22/11/2008
RIBADESELLA C.F. C.D. TUILLA 0 - 1
C.D. COVADONGA ASTUR C.F. 1 - 0
CLUB SIERO NALON C.F. 3 - 3
U.D. GIJON IND. REAL AVILES IND. 2 - 0
C.D. CUDILLERO NAVARRO C.F. 0 - 0
CONDAL C.F. C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 3
CAUDAL DPTO. UNION C. CEARES 0 - 1
REAL OVIEDO C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 3 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO U.P. LANGREO 3 - 2
LLANES URBANIA CANDAS C.F. 2 - 1
Jornada:12 - 15/11/2008
RIBADESELLA C.F. LLANES URBANIA 0 - 3
C.D. TUILLA C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 0
ASTUR C.F. CLUB SIERO 2 - 0
NALON C.F. U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 1
REAL AVILES IND. C.D. CUDILLERO 0 - 0
NAVARRO C.F. CONDAL C.F. 4 - 1
C.D. MOSCONIA CAUDAL DPTO. 2 - 2
UNION C. CEARES REAL OVIEDO 0 - 3
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 2
U.P. LANGREO CANDAS C.F. 1 - 2
Jornada:11 - 09/11/2008
C.D. COVADONGA RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 0
CLUB SIERO C.D. TUILLA 1 - 2
U.D. GIJON IND. ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1
C.D. CUDILLERO NALON C.F. 2 - 0
CONDAL C.F. REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 1
CAUDAL DPTO. NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 0
REAL OVIEDO C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0
CANDAS C.F. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 0 - 0
LLANES URBANIA U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0
Jornada:10 - 02/11/2008
C.D. COVADONGA LLANES URBANIA 3 - 2
RIBADESELLA C.F. CLUB SIERO 1 - 1
C.D. TUILLA U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 0
ASTUR C.F. C.D. CUDILLERO 3 - 2
NALON C.F. CONDAL C.F. 1 - 1
REAL AVILES IND. CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 0
NAVARRO C.F. REAL OVIEDO 0 - 4
C.D. MOSCONIA UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 3 - 1
UNION C. CEARES CANDAS C.F. 1 - 2
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR U.P. LANGREO 1 - 1
Jornada:9 - 25/10/2008
CLUB SIERO C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 1
U.D. GIJON IND. RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1
C.D. CUDILLERO C.D. TUILLA 1 - 1
CONDAL C.F. ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1
CAUDAL DPTO. NALON C.F. 0 - 0
REAL OVIEDO REAL AVILES IND. 3 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 1
CANDAS C.F. C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 1
U.P. LANGREO UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0
LLANES URBANIA C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 0
Jornada:8 - 18/10/2008
CLUB SIERO LLANES URBANIA 0 - 1
C.D. COVADONGA U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1
RIBADESELLA C.F. C.D. CUDILLERO 1 - 1
C.D. TUILLA CONDAL C.F. 1 - 1
ASTUR C.F. CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 2
NALON C.F. REAL OVIEDO 0 - 1
REAL AVILES IND. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 0
NAVARRO C.F. CANDAS C.F. 2 - 1
C.D. MOSCONIA U.P. LANGREO 0 - 2
UNION C. CEARES C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 1
Jornada:7 - 11/10/2008
U.D. GIJON IND. CLUB SIERO 2 - 0
C.D. CUDILLERO C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 2
CONDAL C.F. RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 3
CAUDAL DPTO. C.D. TUILLA 2 - 0
REAL OVIEDO ASTUR C.F. 6 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO NALON C.F. 4 - 2
CANDAS C.F. REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 0
U.P. LANGREO NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 1
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 1
LLANES URBANIA UNION C. CEARES 4 - 2
Jornada:6 - 04/10/2008
U.D. GIJON IND. LLANES URBANIA 1 - 0
CLUB SIERO C.D. CUDILLERO 1 - 0
C.D. COVADONGA CONDAL C.F. 2 - 3
RIBADESELLA C.F. CAUDAL DPTO. 1 - 2
C.D. TUILLA REAL OVIEDO 0 - 2
ASTUR C.F. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 1
NALON C.F. CANDAS C.F. 2 - 2
REAL AVILES IND. U.P. LANGREO 1 - 3
NAVARRO C.F. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 2 - 2
C.D. MOSCONIA UNION C. CEARES 2 - 2
Jornada:5 - 28/09/2008
C.D. CUDILLERO U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 1
CONDAL C.F. CLUB SIERO 2 - 4
CAUDAL DPTO. C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 1
REAL OVIEDO RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO C.D. TUILLA 2 - 4
CANDAS C.F. ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1
U.P. LANGREO NALON C.F. 2 - 0
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR REAL AVILES IND. 1 - 0
UNION C. CEARES NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 0
LLANES URBANIA C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 1
Jornada:4 - 21/09/2008
C.D. CUDILLERO LLANES URBANIA 0 - 1
U.D. GIJON IND. CONDAL C.F. 1 - 1
CLUB SIERO CAUDAL DPTO. 0 - 0
C.D. COVADONGA REAL OVIEDO 0 - 3
RIBADESELLA C.F. UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 0
C.D. TUILLA CANDAS C.F. 2 - 1
ASTUR C.F. U.P. LANGREO 2 - 4
NALON C.F. C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 2
REAL AVILES IND. UNION C. CEARES 2 - 2
NAVARRO C.F. C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 2
Jornada:3 - 14/09/2008
CONDAL C.F. C.D. CUDILLERO 0 - 0
CAUDAL DPTO. U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 1
REAL OVIEDO CLUB SIERO 4 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO C.D. COVADONGA 3 - 1
CANDAS C.F. RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2
U.P. LANGREO C.D. TUILLA 3 - 0
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR ASTUR C.F. 1 - 3
UNION C. CEARES NALON C.F. 3 - 2
C.D. MOSCONIA REAL AVILES IND. 0 - 4
LLANES URBANIA NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 1
Jornada:2 - 07/09/2008
CONDAL C.F. LLANES URBANIA 1 - 1
C.D. CUDILLERO CAUDAL DPTO. 2 - 1
U.D. GIJON IND. REAL OVIEDO 2 - 1
CLUB SIERO UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 2
C.D. COVADONGA CANDAS C.F. 0 - 1
RIBADESELLA C.F. U.P. LANGREO 1 - 1
C.D. TUILLA C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR 1 - 0
ASTUR C.F. UNION C. CEARES 1 - 1
NALON C.F. C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 0
REAL AVILES IND. NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 0
Jornada:1 - 31/08/2008
CAUDAL DPTO. CONDAL C.F. 0 - 0
REAL OVIEDO C.D. CUDILLERO 2 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO U.D. GIJON IND. 5 - 0
CANDAS C.F. CLUB SIERO 1 - 0
U.P. LANGREO C.D. COVADONGA 3 - 0
C.D. LEALTAD-ISASTUR RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 0
UNION C. CEARES C.D. TUILLA 0 - 2
C.D. MOSCONIA ASTUR C.F. 4 - 4
NAVARRO C.F. NALON C.F. 0 - 1
LLANES URBANIA REAL AVILES IND. 2 - 1